Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelli Michelle Berglund

Age: 26, born 9 February 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
138 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 214 comments

Kelli Berglund Videos



Photos

21 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Kelli Michelle Berglund is an American teen actress and dancer. She plays Bree Davenport, a bionic teenager with lightning speed in the Disney XD series Lab Rats. She will star in the Disney Channel Original movie How to Build a Better Boy, where she will play Mae Hartley, a tech-savvy young woman who, along with her best friend, devise a plan to create the perfect boyfriend Berglund began her career at a young age, gracing the small screen as a series regular on TLC's Hip Hop Harry. TV appearances also include Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader, and America's Next Producer. Berglund also appeared in the indie film, Bye Bye Be ... (more)
Tags: Born 1996 (7), Pretty (7), Hot (7), Gorgeous (7), Beautiful (6), Stunning (5), Actress (4), Goddess (3), Cute (2), American (2), Breathtaking (2), Aquarius (1), Born In 1996 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Determined (1), Marry Me (1), Blonde (1), Affectionate (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
88 Watched
Rating:
2.7
90 Watched
Rating:
4.6
38 Watched
4. Animal Kingdom (2016)
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
5. The Night Shift (2014)
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hubie Halloween (2020)
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched
2. Cherry (2021)
Rating:
5.6
25 Watched
3. 1 Night (2016)
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
4. Raising the Bar (2016)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
4
4 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 days, 23 hours ago

btrfan voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

btrfan voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

dlt1958 3 weeks, 2 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

btrfan voted for an image 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

jerryspring 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
aerogreth 1 month, 2 weeks ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

time50 1 month, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months ago
joseph73 2 months, 1 week ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

dropkickhazy 2 months, 3 weeks ago
btrfan voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months ago

teetop voted for 2 images 3 months ago

teetop voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Tegridy posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »