Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katelin Lindgard

Age: 24, born 15 August 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brandon Wasserman


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
105 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1423 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
86 votes
victoria's secret models of 2014. (64 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Keke Lindgard Videos

High Summer 11/12 Swim

61 Views

Added 5 years ago


Wilhelmina Model KEKE

48 Views

Added 3 years ago


Gucci: Spring 2010 RTW

25 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: She was discovered by Roman Young an agent from Wilhelmina. Her first show was with Rag & Bone, which was followed by Prada, Louis Vuitton, Miu Miu, Hermes and Celine. She then started ad campaigns including Gucci eyewear, Ralph Lauren, Les Copains and DKNY. Born: 15th August 1994 Nationality: Hawaiian Height: 5’10” Bust: 32” Waist: 25” Hips: 33.5” Shoe Size: 8.5 US Hair Color: Light Brown Eye Color: Hazel ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), OMFG (1), American (1), Epic Ass (1), 2 (1), Teeth Gap (1), 11 (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), United States (1), Igram (1), Blonde (1), Nordic (1), Workout Outfits (1), Fit (1), YBM (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1994 (1), Phenomenal (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
American Models (190 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret PINK Models (174 fashion items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (251 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 months ago
Macys Models (252 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (238 person items)
queenmary added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (231 fashion items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 months ago
Faces: North America (239 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
angelgallery added this to a list 4 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (385 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months ago
katia42assier voted for an image 4 months ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Nikki added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2016 Number of Walks: 1 Years: 2016"


parryj posted 33 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 71 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 8 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 3 images 8 months ago

sophie85 rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Agirl voted for 31 images [View All] 8 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 4 images 8 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 8 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 8 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 4/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Glow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »