Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keith Andes

Stats

Birth Name: John Charles Andes

Born: 12 July 1920 Died: 11 November 2005

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (2), Born 1920 (2), Died 2005 (2), Suicide (1), Actor (1), Died Aged 85 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1011 Watched
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
6.1
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
230 Watched
Rating:
7.3
198 Watched
Rating:
7.4
68 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
5. Away All Boats (1956)
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen