Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raquel Rene Rios

Age: 52, born 25 October 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Cute (2), Babe (2), Porn (2), American (2), BBW (2), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Brunette (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Porn Star (2), Sexy (2), Adult (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Naughty (1), Model (1), United States (1), 1990s Pornstar (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.4
33 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 want to see
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ourlad rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago