Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keilih Victoria Stafford

Age: 23, born 16 May 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
91 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (69 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
5. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

36 votes
28 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Keilih is originally from Jupiter Fla. Now she is a wedding planner and model working in Canada
Tags: Model (4), Cute (3), Pretty (3), Hot (2), Breathtaking (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunner (2), American (1), Born 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for 5 images 7 hours, 5 minutes ago

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago
fullfathom rated this 6/10 4 days, 17 hours ago
offs voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago
chats rated this 10/10 5 days, 23 hours ago
Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

daknuts voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

donpa rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

time50 rated this 9/10 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 month ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Klaas2300 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Michael Nicholson voted for an image 2 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

some_collector rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
some_collector voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for 5 images 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 4 months ago
laca0714 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

faster voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rld280z voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

daeroncalanor voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »