Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keilani Asmus

Age: 28, born 14 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Photos

19 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Orange County cutie Keilani is a complete natural. Headhunted by Abercrombie corporate while working in a Hollister store, Keilani shot some images for the A+F website, and that’s how she was scouted – spotted in the background of one of their model’s images, No Ties contacted Keilani and signed her within the week. Booking the first go see she went on, despite having no model card or professional shots, Keilani was off to a flying start. Now signed with Wilhelmina NY and Union London, Keilani has shot for American Elle and French Magazine. This is another California girl with beauty that holds no barriers – from beauty ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Eyes (2), Cute (2), Brunette (2), YBM (1), Hot (1), Keilani (1), Keilani Asmus (1), Nasty Gal (1), Bangs (1), Elle (1), Brown Eyes (1), Freckles (1), Body (1), Asmus (1), United States (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Nude (2017)
Rating:
8
7 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 5 days, 14 hours ago
Planet Hot (1956 person items)

" 629. (2021)"


Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago

Rick voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 3 months ago

hunting voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

psow rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 5 months ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jm5 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
bmac rated this 8/10 8 months ago
bmac voted for 4 images 8 months ago

bmac voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

mfq voted for an image 8 months ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
nikola4314 added this to a list 11 months ago
So Hot!... (18 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 1 year ago
nikola4314 voted for an image 1 year ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
nikola4314 rated this 10/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »