Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keiko Toda

Stats

Birth Name: 戸田 恵子

Age: 61, born 12 September 1957

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Junichi Inoue


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Japanese actress and voice actress. She is an acclaimed singer, and also speaks French. In film and theater, she often works with screenwriter / director Mitani Koki. She was married to fellow Gundam voice actor Shūichi Ikeda but then divorced. She later married former idol singer Junichi Inoue. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1411 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1217 Watched
Rating:
7.2
230 Watched
Rating:
7.7
33 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
52 Watched
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched
Rating:
8
32 Watched
Rating:
6.9
31 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen