Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keiji Muto

Stats

Birth Name: Takeiji Muto

Age: 59, born 23 December 1962

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Wcw (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
28 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
3. Halloween Havoc (1989)
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tenchi meisatsu (2012)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
2. Yeokdosan (2004)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see
5. Dragon Blue (1996)
Rating:
6
1 want to see