Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keinosuke Sato

Born: 21 December 1928 Died: 2 May 2010

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
277 Watched
Rating:
8
220 Watched
Rating:
8.4
188 Watched
Rating:
6.8
153 Watched
5. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
177 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen