Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kei Hayami

Stats

Birth Name: ้€Ÿ่ฆ‹ ๅœญ

Age: 63, born 20 December 1958

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Fukuoka.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.3
173 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.2
1055 Watched
2. Love Hina (2000)
Rating:
6.6
230 Watched
3. Devil May Cry (2007)
Rating:
6.4
165 Watched
4. Barakamon (2014)
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched
Rating:
6.2
47 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 1 year, 7 months ago