Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Age: 37, born 18 September 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jason Sudeikis


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
103 votes
The Art of Beautiful Actresses (26 items)
list by geojones100
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 8 comments

Keeley Hazell Videos

Keeley Hazell Sexy Lingerie photoshoot High Quality

3437 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Keeley Hazell Bikini Pool Party!

1503 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Keeley Hazell for Zoo

766 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

107 votes
57 votes
56 votes
49 votes
44 votes

Description: Keeley Hazell was born Keeley Rebecca Hazell on September 18, 1986 in the London borough of Lewisham. She grew up in Grove Park and attended the Ravensbourne School in Bromley. Her mother, Amber, was a dinner lady and her father, Roy, was a window fitter; they separated when she was thirteen years old. At 16 years of age, Hazell left school to work as a hairdresser. Her work colleagues persuaded her to try her luck at modelling. At 17, she competed in The Daily Star's "Search for a Beach Babe" contest and won. Still not old enough to pose on Page 3, she went to study fashion at Lewisham College. Instagram follower ... (more)
Tags: Model (25), Actress (13), Hot (10), British (9), Beautiful (8), Female (7), Brunette (6), Born 1986 (6), Cute (6), UK (5), Top Heavy (5), Glamour Model (4), 1986 (4), Leaked Tape (4), English (4), Blonde (4), Fappening (3), Natural (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
478 Watched
2. Like Crazy (2011)
Rating:
6.9
360 Watched
Rating:
5.8
359 Watched
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted Lasso (2020)
Rating:
8.4
68 Watched
2. The Royals (2015)
Rating:
8.1
53 Watched
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


Venticello posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago