Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Kristina Cassandra Cuneta Concepcion

Age: 33, born 7 April 1985

Born and residing in: Philippines


Lists

28 votes
Beauties from Philippines (10 items)
list by Zaghnal
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
21 votes
Philippines' beautiful faces (20 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Kc Concepcion Videos

KC Concepcion - Not Like The Movies

22 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

KC Concepcion (born Maria Kristina Cassandra Cuneta Concepcion on April 7, 1985) is an actress and singer from the Philippines who is currently a National Ambassador Against Hunger of the UN's World Food Programme.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
3. I'll Be There (2010)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. When I Met U (2009)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Jason voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago