Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazusa Okuyama

Stats

Birth Name: 奥山 かずさ

Age: 30, born 10 March 1994

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Favorite Person (580 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Japanese Girls (62 items)
list by samoden
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
Sexy celebs championship - Japan - Day 1 [POLL] (20 items)
list by balthier
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Kazusa Okuyama (奥山 かずさ, born 10 March 1994) is a Japanese model from Hachinohe, Aomori. She is a Miyagi University of Education graduate.
Tags: Pisces (2), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1994 (1), Pink Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Born March 10 (1), Type B (1), Pink Sentai (1), Lupinranger Vs Patranger (1), Patranger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
3. Sedai Wars (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
valerierieta posted a image 2 years ago

jenndubya posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

balthier added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
texan 2 years, 8 months ago
jenndubya posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

bloodmoon 3 years ago
mavis410 3 years ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 years ago

psow voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years ago

thejim 3 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

samoden added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Japanese Girls (62 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Favorite Person (580 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Top Girls (1034 person items)
dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Razorback 4 years ago
Razorback voted for an image 4 years ago

Kendraatje 4 years, 2 months ago
igorlima05 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

animalco posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Jeon Inseong 4 years, 11 months ago
Jeon Inseong posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

ramoninho 5 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 5 months ago
samoden 5 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

jenndubya posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

jenndubya posted 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

stewy 5 years, 9 months ago
LRDVDR 5 years, 9 months ago
latinclam 6 years ago
Farah Luna posted 2 images 6 years ago

Farah Luna posted 52 images [View All] 6 years ago