Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๅŒ—ๆ‘ไธ€่ผ

Age: 54, born 17 July 1969

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

76 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 18 comments
67 votes
Original VS. Portrayal: Video Game Characters (25 items)
list by Langley
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
Favorite Male Actors (36 items)
list by MFL
Published 10 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7528 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6033 Watched
3. The Raid 2 (2014)
Rating:
7.8
330 Watched
4. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
176 Watched
5. Dead or Alive (1999)
Rating:
7
130 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
49 Watched
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
8.3
30 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched