Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazuhiko Inoue

Stats

Birth Name: 井上 和彦

Age: 70, born 26 March 1954

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
8.2
537 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
619 Watched
Rating:
7.7
502 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
535 Watched
2. Your Name (2016)
Rating:
7.3
482 Watched
Rating:
6.8
158 Watched




Music

1. Blue Seed Utai (2002)
Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago