Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaylin Rogers

Age: 24, born 30 August 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

76 votes
Underestimated Beauty (277 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Allen, Texas. Height 5 ft. 10.5 in. Dress 2/4 Bust 32A Waist 24 Hips 35.5 Shoe 8.5/9 Eyes Blue Hair Brown Mother agency: Kim Dawson Texas ... (more)
Tags: 1995 (1), Texas (1), American (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Brown Hair (1), Long Hair (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In August (1), 5'10 (1), Kim Dawson (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
brhue rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sultan4 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
smolsnail posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Forensic Guy rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years ago
Cleopatra rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Cleopatra posted 24 images [View All] 2 years ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
derinmermer rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

clovia added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Underestimated Beauty (277 beauty items)
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

clovia added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

clovia rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago