Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kayleigh Emma Pearson

Age: 36, born 25 June 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Kayleigh Emma Pearson (born 25 June 1985 in Bath, England) is an English model who is most famous for winning FHM's second High Street Honey competition, in 2003. She hails from Worcestershire and grew up in Bewdley. She is represented by International Model Management. Kayleigh was named after the Marillion song "Kayleigh" when it was top of the charts in 1985, which her mother heard on the radio while in hospital after giving birth to Pearson. Pearson attended the Bewdley High School and went on to study sports science at University College Worcester. She is a qualified and keen gymnast; she taught gymnastics at ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (5), Hot (4), English (3), British (3), Female (3), UK (2), Model (2), Born 1985 (2), 1985 (2), Legs (2), Makes The List (1), Glamour Model (1), Girl Of FHM (1), Only Tease (1), Manly (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
portofino rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
bombay rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 posted a image 1 year ago

GP79 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
beachparty rated this 10/10 1 year ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year ago
vlover rated this 6/10 1 year ago