Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kayla Jean Garvin

Age: 29, born 3 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

76 votes
Underestimated Beauty (281 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
62 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (572 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
Women That Need More Attention (#66) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: HEIGHT: 170CM - 5' 7" BUST: 32 CUP: C WAIST: 61CM - 24" HIPS: 86CM - 34" DRESS: USA: 2, EUR: 30 SHOES: 7.5 EYES: BLUE ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lustforlife voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lustforlife voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sultan4 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

vadeboncoeur voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

serbo93 voted for an image 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months ago
blackpanther22 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
king12345 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 10 months ago

lustforlife voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 11 months ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 11 months ago
redraider rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
One In A Million (613 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 27 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

pirate0312 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
radu107 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

nbcortez rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Underestimated Beauty (281 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »