Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kayky Fernandes de Brito

Age: 30, born 6 October 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 30 comments
164 votes
Brothers and Sisters (15 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1988 (2), Cute (2), Brazilian (2), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Green Eyes (1), Libra (1), Born 1988 (1), Hung (1), Perfect (1), Editei (1), Hot (1), Ator Brasileiro (1), Sexy (1), Twink (1), Cute Smile (1), Ideal (1), Male (1), I Would Do Him (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
109 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.8
62 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.4
23 Watched
2. Desenrola (2011)
Rating:
5.4
19 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago