Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kayden Kross

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp

Age: 36, born 15 September 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

20 votes
The Golden State (21 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Kayden Kross Videos

Kayden Kross on the ITD Morning After - 2

2287 Views

Added 10 years ago




Description: Kayden Kross is an American Penthouse Pet, pornographic actress, writer, and director. Kross has won multiple awards for her adult film work. She signed an exclusive performing contract with Vivid Video in November 2006. Her movies with Vivid included Kayden's First Time, Hard Time, and Be Here Now. Unhappy with the company, she became a free agent one year later, when she did not renew her contract. After one month of being a free agent, she signed an exclusive contract with Adam & Eve. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for September 2008. Kross' official website, ClubKayden.com, was launched on September 2, 2008. Kr ... (more)
Tags: Hot (17), Gorgeous (13), Beautiful (13), Blonde (12), Stunner (9), American (8), Babe (7), Breathtaking (5), Female (5), Cute (4), Stunning (2), Skirt (2), Penthouse Pet (2), Actress (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.8
143 Watched
4. The League (2009)
Rating:
8.1
103 Watched
Rating:
6.6
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
713 Watched
Rating:
4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
Rating:
4.3
9 want to see
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
5. Lewd
1 Watched