Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kawhi Anthony Leonard

Age: 28, born 29 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 7"


Lists

4 votes
Favorite NBA players of All-Time (11 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2020 picks (19 items)
list by Georgini
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
Favorite current NBA players (13 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Kawhi Leonard Videos



Photos


Description: Kawhi Anthony Leonard is an American professional basketball player for the Toronto Raptors of the National Basketball Association (NBA). Leonard played two seasons of college basketball for the San Diego State Aztecs, and was a consensus second-team All-American as a sophomore. He was selected by the Indiana Pacers with the 15th overall pick in the 2011 NBA draft, but was traded to the San Antonio Spurs the same day. After seven seasons with the Spurs, Leonard was traded to the Raptors in 2018. Leonard was named to the NBA All-Rookie First Team in 2012, and won an NBA championship with the Spurs in 2014, when he was named th ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see
2. NBA.tv (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Georgini added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2020 picks (19 games items)

"Small Forward "


sinaia16 posted 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a video 5 months, 4 weeks ago
onclelapin posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 1 year ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago