Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kawasaki Aya

Age: 30, born 3 January 1991

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

5 votes
1991 (34 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Japanese Model (1), Model (1), Japanese (1), 1991 (1), Born 1991 (1), Gravure Idol (1), Gravure Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
kranhak rated this 10/10 1 year ago
molonlabe rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
stone27 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
gggman rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
1991 (34 person items)
citixil rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Mickey added this to list 2 years ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
bloodmoon voted for 45 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

dreamermoon rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
BAMF rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (29 beauty items)
AdamantiumX rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago