Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katya Sambuka

Age: 32, born 6 July 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

105 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Russia With Love (22 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Sexiest Girls (20 items)
list by Akenathon
Published 4 months ago

Photos

31 votes
22 votes
21 votes
16 votes
11 votes

Tags: Russian (1), 11 (1), Fake Boobs (1), Unlisted (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stark21 rated this 9/10 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month ago
DJ95 rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Akenathon rated this 9/10 4 months ago
Akenathon added this to a list 4 months ago
Sexiest Girls (20 beauty items)
Cr2011 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
shegem rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 9 months ago
BAMF rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Bubs rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
deviantgreed rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago