Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katya Ledneva

Age: 25, born 16 July 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
27 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (295 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Elie Saab HC F/W 2015 (37 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Katya Ledneva Videos

KATYA LEDNEVA - Women Direct Milano

65 Views

Added 5 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

34 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Russian newcomer currently in Tokyo Agency- Zucca Model Management Tokyo Height 177 cm Bust- 83 Waist- 60 Hips- 88 Hair- Dark Blonde Eyes- Blue ... (more)
Tags: Russia (1), 1995 (1), Model (1), Tall (1), Russian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), 1 ** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
mygvesz voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

muratk voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 6 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
djjetz added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (175 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
djjetz added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (295 beauty items)
gohogs rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Russian Women (820 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Russian Models (76 person items)
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
parryj posted 72 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj posted 316 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 83 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

queenmary voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

queenmary rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
mototo voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Models from Russia (144 fashion items)
emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

lindaabbey rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »