Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katya Berger

Stats

Birth Name: Katya Bebb Cobham

Age: 55, born 1 July 1964

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Stepdaughter of William Berger, natural daughter Hugh Russell Bebb and Hanja Kochansky. Stepsister of Kasimir Berger and half-sister of Debra and Carin Berger. ... (more)
Tags: West Germany (1), Born 1964 (1), Born In 1964 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
2. Absurd (1981) (1982)
Rating:
5.6
32 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8
5 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 7 months ago
Jason Voorhees rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 4/10 1 year ago
Richard McIntosh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

dvirgueza posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

ListsForBigBoys rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago