Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katia Damankova

Age: 32, born 19 January 1990

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments

Katsia Zingarevich Videos

Victorias Secret Swimwear 2011

614 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

28 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Measurements: (US) 34-24-35; (EU) 86-61-89 Russian spelling: Катя Даманькова Katsia Zingarevich, born Katsia Damankova (in Russian: Катя Даманькова - Katia Damankova) in Minsk in 1990, is a Belarusian model. At the age of 16, Katsia Damankova won the contest Supermodel of the World of the agency Ford Models. She has worked for many fashion houses and shot in commercials for H & M. Married in 2009, she took the name of her husband, Zingarevich. In 2010, she was chosen to parade for Victoria's Secret. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kyle Ellis 4 days, 4 hours ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 3 months ago
enadenad voted for an image 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

cappe 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 3 months, 2 weeks ago
PulpRoman voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 3 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Amélia 6 months ago
fuskator voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

texan 7 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

laca0714 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sailingsam voted for 3 images 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

synergyzer07 8 months, 2 weeks ago
SpaceGhost voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

SpaceGhost 8 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
Kandiss voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

portofino 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »