Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katrina Turquotte

Age: 38, born 16 July 1983

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vicky Kaushal


Lists

190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
139 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 214 comments
111 votes
Bewitching Brunettes ;-) (44 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
Moist (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Katrina Kaif Videos

Slice "Ab Ras Barsega" 2012

646 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Dhunki - Song - Mere Brother Ki Dulhan

311 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Chikni Chameli - The Official Song

297 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

34 votes
30 votes
24 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: British-Indian film actress and model. Primarily known for her work in Bollywood films. She has already done few movies down south and seems to be a popular face already. Not many have gained the fans and popularity as a new entrant as Katrina has done. Born in British Hong Kong, Kaif and her family lived in several countries before she moved to India. She received her first modelling assignment as a teenager and later pursued a career as a fashion model. At a fashion show in London, filmmaker Kaizad Gustad spotted Kaif and decided to cast her in Boom (2003), a critical and commercial failure. While filming in India, Kaif ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Indian (8), Brunette (7), British (6), Beautiful (6), Actress (6), Hot (5), Seductive (4), Awesome (4), Epitome Of Beauty (4), Attractive (4), Bollywood (4), Born In July (4), Stunning (4), Legs (3), Born 1984 (3), Fabulous (3), Figure (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Namastey London (2007)
Rating:
7.2
66 Watched
Rating:
7.6
54 Watched
3. Race (2008)
Rating:
6.8
52 Watched
Rating:
7
53 Watched
5. Singh Is Kinng (2008)
Rating:
5.8
42 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"July 16, 1983Victoria, Hong KongActress"


A.M.A posted a image 1 month ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno 1 month, 1 week ago
alter posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jouisance 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jouisance voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl 4 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months ago
nikidp 4 months ago
cappe 4 months, 2 weeks ago
alter posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nikidp voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nikidp voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 21 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 31 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
unclebuck77 8 months ago
jemate voted for an image 8 months ago
Bo Na 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months ago

nikidp voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 10 months, 4 weeks ago
heartinkayden voted for an image 11 months ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 1 week ago
heartinkayden voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

portofino 11 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »