Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kätlin Aas

Age: 29, born 26 December 1992

Country of origin: Estonia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years ago 10 comments
66 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years ago 4 comments

Katlin Aas Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

35 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Estonian model Katlin Aas made her runway debut during the Fall 2009 season when she opened the Christopher Kane collection in London. Shortly thereafter, Aas opened and closed Prada in Milan, and Steven Meisel photographed her for a series of advertising campaign images for the Italian design giant.
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

djjetz 2 years, 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 9 months ago
Highball voted for an image 3 years ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
titi 3 years, 2 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
p91v4k2h 3 years, 3 months ago
francoiscrueize 3 years, 7 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Moister (96 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

emberlin posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 10 months ago
Carlos L Ramalhão 3 years, 11 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
parryj voted for 45 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

ractocar 4 years, 6 months ago
audrey 4 years, 7 months ago
tmanw13 4 years, 8 months ago
psow voted for 24 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Dessollié posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

minhpalvin posted 24 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Dessollié posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

carnamau 5 years ago
narrador nuevo 5 years ago

« Prev12 Next »