Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katja Glieson

Age: 22, born 19 August 1996

Country of origin: Australia


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1649 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
sexy Australian celebrities (69 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Katja Glieson Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Katja Glieson is an actress and writer, known for 8 Reels of Sewage (2012), Terminium City (2013) and Blockhouse Blues and the Elmore Beast (2011) [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Australian (1), 11 (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
2. The Bright Side (2011)
0 want to see
3. Susceptibility (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 1 month ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ginofavara rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
sexy Australian celebrities (69 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 36 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago