Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katiusha Feofanova

Age: 26, born 11 April 1995

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Katiusha Feofanova Videos

Garage Summer 2016 Campaign

112 Views

Added 5 years ago


RILPLEY INDEX 30SEG

57 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), 1995 (1), Russia (1), Young (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Born 1995 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), DSL's (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lr902004 voted for an image 10 hours, 2 minutes ago
lr902004 rated this 10/10 10 hours, 9 minutes ago
saralynn88 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

saralynn88 posted 51 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

saralynn88 posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

helososig voted for an image 1 month ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
whitepearl posted 32 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

helososig voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rray62143 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Puron rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Puron voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

parryj voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bunnyboy rated this 10/10 3 months ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 months ago

whitepearl posted 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

jean lynch rated this 3/10 4 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
whitepearl posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 56 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »