Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Mari Stevens

Age: 26, born 8 December 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paul DiGiovanni


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1020 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2447 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 23 comments
118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Actress/ singer Katherine Mari (Katie) Stevens, best known for being the 8th finalist on the 9th season of Fox's American Idol, was born in Waterbury, CT on December 8, 1992. She began singing and performing at age 3, doing Broadway intensive camps, local and school theater, and eventually landed herself on the American Idol stage. She auditioned in Boston, MA for the 9th season of American Idol making it through to Hollywood Week where Kara Dioguardi stated that she was one of the most talented 16 year olds she had ever seen. Katie toured the country with the American Idol Finalist's Live Show in the summer of 2010. Katie moved ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (2), Black Hair (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), American Idol (1), Raven Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.9
79 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched
2. Polaroid (2018)
Rating:
2.5
8 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Helen voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 months ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

legslover1969 voted for 34 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Manish voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

jssko voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 11 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Léna voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »