Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield

Age: 45, born 22 May 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kieran Hayler


Lists

118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
91 votes
You're not tanned, you're orange (32 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 20 comments
63 votes
FHM All-time Sexiest Women hall of fame (50 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
53 votes
You Smell Nice! (30 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years ago 4 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Katie Price Videos

Katie Price on Loose Women 29-07-11

228 Views

Added 12 years ago


KATIE PRICE Talks Moving to LA & New Show!

197 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Katie Price (born: Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield on May 22, 1978 in Brighton, East Sussex, England) was previously known under the pseudonym Jordan, is an English media personality, author, former glamour model, occasional singer and businesswoman. Her time as topless female glamour model in a pictorial Page Three in British tabloid newspaper The Sun instantly shot Price into the limelight. Her placement in the public spotlight allowed Price to expand into a variety of different industries including television, books, fashion and music. Price has had many highly publicized relationships and been married thrice to sin ... (more)
Tags: British (7), Model (5), English (3), Leaked Tape (3), Hot (3), Female (3), Actress (3), Ugly (2), UK (2), Gorgeous (2), Hated (2), Born 1978 (2), Babe (2), Voted Worst Female In Britain (2), Money Grabbing (2), Chav (2), Thot (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.9
194 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched
Rating:
7.2
115 Watched
4. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.4
97 Watched
Rating:
4.4
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
20 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
7.8
4 own
Rating:
6.5
1 own
0 want this




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Katrina Amy Alexandra Alexis Price22 May 1978Price has 5 children:• Harvey Daniel Price Yorke (2002);• Junior Savva Andrea (2005);• Princess Tiaamii Crystal Esther Andrea (2007);• Jett Riviera Hayler (2013);• Bunny Hayler (2014);"


Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Katrina Amy Alexandra Alexis Price (née Infield)English Media Personality, Model & Businesswoman• English;• Ashkenazi Jewish;• Belgian;• Italian;• Spanish; "