Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Lyn Crowley

Age: 44, born 17 March 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Jackman


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Katie Morgan was born on March 17, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sarah Lyn Carradine. She is an actress, known for Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008) and TripTank (2014). She has been married to James Jackman since September 9, 2009.
Tags: P*rn Star (2), American (2), Pisces (1), High-pitched Voice (1), Erotic Actress (1), Funny Bone (1), Erotic Model (1), Host (1), Bubbly (1), Born 1980 (1), Cougar (1), Female (1), Amerian (1), Blonde (1), Eccentric (1), 1980 (1), Actress (1), Personality (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1329 Watched
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
7.5
180 Watched
4. L!fe Happens (2012)
Rating:
5.4
71 Watched
Rating:
9.7
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
3. Moms Lick Teens (2015)
Rating:
6.8
146 Watched
Rating:
8.2
38 Watched
5. TripTank (2014)
Rating:
3.9
14 Watched




Update feed

HENNร Z. Minionette posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago