Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Savini

Age: 33, born 17 December 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rick Barcode


Lists

I Wanna See More of Her (#93) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: In 2009 the adult-film industry was graced with the arrival of fresh-faced Katie Kox. Born on December 17, 1985, in "Sin City" (Las Vegas, NV), Katie has managed to balance two jobs--stripper and adult-film performer. She eventually gave up stripping, however, and concentrated solely on her porn career. She married porn-film director / producer / photographer Rick Barcode, and with his assistance she launched her own website. The couple has also appeared together on camera, in which she played his wife, being satisfied by a "better lover". The two work closely together, as she quite frequently appears on Barc ... (more)
Tags: Porn (2), American (2), Porn Star (2), Born 1985 (2), December 17 (1), Hot (1), Stay Blonde (1), Female (1), 1985 (1), 5 (1), Actress (1), PS (1), Fake (1), Fetish (1), Big Boobs (1), Makes The L!st (1), Born In December (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 4 days, 20 hours ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago