Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katie Fogarty

Age: 29, born 6 August 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Katie Fogarty Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lr902004 8 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho 9 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie 9 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 9 months, 4 weeks ago
lesbiennes 11 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandiss 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
coquines 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
p91v4k2h 2 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 2 years, 10 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years ago
American Models (203 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 3 years, 2 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
LRDVDR voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

LRDVDR 3 years, 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

ractocar 4 years ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
clovia added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (469 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »