Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katie Findlay

Age: 28, born 28 August 1990

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
83 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years ago 11 comments
52 votes
Magically De-aging Celebrities (14 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Katie Findlay is a Canadian actress. She is known for her role as Rosie Larsen in the American crime drama television series The Killing. From 2013 to 2014, she portrayed Maggie Landers in The CW's teen drama The Carrie Diaries. In 2014, she began starring in the ABC series How to Get Away with Murder.
Tags: Brunette (3), Canadian (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1990 (2), Actress (2), Raven Haired (1), Beautiful (1), The Carrie Diaries (1), YBA (1), Mixed Race (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1990 (1), Caucasian (1), Pale (1), Big Eyes (1), Virgo (1), Canada (1), Mixed (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.6
282 Watched
Rating:
7.3
248 Watched
Rating:
7.6
231 Watched
Rating:
7.1
160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. After the Dark (2013)
Rating:
5.6
75 Watched
Rating:
4
45 Watched
3. Premature (2014)
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigarulez voted for an image 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Canadienses (129 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (761 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
compcua posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 17 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

apu11 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

perod added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
August Birthdays (32 person items)

"August 28"


perod voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

EmmaBell posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (113 person items)
perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »