Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eugenia Diordiychuk

Age: 36, born 30 March 1983

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
59 votes
red, Red, RED! SHOES (63 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
17 votes
Bikini Girl (622 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Katie Fey Videos

Katie Fey

584 Views

Added 8 years ago


HEY! GOOD LOOKIN' - THE LONESOME ECHOES

406 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all Katie Fey videos

Photos

46 votes
29 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Eugenia Diordiychuk AKA Jenya D, Katie Fey, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk is a glamor model and erotic actress born March 30th, 1983 in Druzhkovka, Donetsk Oblast, Ukraine. She stands at 162 cm (5 feet and 4 inches). She began her career as an erotic model in 2003; for her nude photo sessions she used the pseudonym 'Katie Fey'. After gaining some experience and she started gaining followers, in 2004, she started doing authentic soft core sessions . Shortly after these soft core sessions, she started using the name 'Jenya D' (short for hers real name) for the website Met Art . She has also participated in sessions fo ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Ukrainian (2), Hot (2), Ukranian (2), Female (2), 1988 (2), Short (1), Born In 1988 (1), White (1), Ass (1), Born In July (1), N. 1 (1), Playboy (1), Gorgeous (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Fashion (1), Beautiful (1), Raven Haired (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Blutarski rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dume2a rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
woodworker rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 6 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 year ago
124 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Replicant rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Jason rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
blubba85 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Eddy rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago