Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Ann Shower

Age: 69, born 8 March 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
pmoy 1980s (10 items)
list by crazyi1470
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
1953 (16 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (2), Playboy (2), Blonde (2), Playmate Of The Year (2), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Sensual (1), Pisces (1), Born 1953 (1), Centerfold (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
844 Watched
2. Three's Company (1977)
Rating:
6.6
323 Watched
3. Airwolf (1984)
Rating:
6.2
146 Watched
Rating:
6.8
76 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. To the Limit (1995)
Rating:
5.1
18 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
4. Double Exposure (1982)
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched




Update feed

fullfathom added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Playmate of the Year (60 beauty items)

" 1986"


nitevision voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for 2 images 10 months ago

shumsimpson voted for an image 1 year ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

madreporter voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

skipperbrian posted a comment 3 years, 7 months ago

“Kathy is the most beautiful Playmate of all times - never to be surpassed by another!

crazyi1470 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
pmoy 1980s (10 person items)
zzzzz1 posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago