Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kateřina Staňková

Age: 30, born 14 December 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

96 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Adult Model
Tags: Blonde (2), Big Boobs (1), Born 1987 (1), N. 1 (1), 1987 (1), American (1), Porn Star (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.9
24 Watched




Books

1. Altar Ego (2000)
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 4/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago