Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kathy Jacobs

Stats

Birth Name: Kathlene Marie Hartsell

Age: 56, born 9 January 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rob Jacobs


Lists

207 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
62 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dames (766 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born January 9, 1964 as Kathlene Marie Hartsell in Fort Worth, TX. Married to Rob Jacobs with whom she shares a daughter, Abigail (b. 2003). The three live in the Los Angeles County city of Calabasas. She has 18,000+ followers on Instagram (@ageisbeauty). Featured as one of the "Sweet 17" finalists for the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue in 2019 at the age of 55. Featured in a visual (print/digital) ad with daughter Abigail for ThirdLove (bra/underwear brand) #ThisIsHer campaign (2019). Was signed to the iconic Ford agency as part of their petite division in the early 90s. Co-starred with Ashton Kut ... (more)
Tags: Texas (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Actor (1), Texan (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1964 (1), Capricorn (1), Petite (1), Born In 1964 (1), 5'3" (1), Calabasas (1), Fort Worth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.Lozano added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Dames (766 person items)
djjetz rated this 1/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Payal rated this 4/10 8 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer posted 167 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago