Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kathy Acker

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Lehmann

Born: 18 April 1944 Died: 30 November 1997

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Female (1), American (1), Author (1), Novelist (1), Bisexual (1), Playwright (1), Poet (1), Born 1944 (1), Died 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

1. Variety (1983)
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched




Movies

1. The Golden Boat (1990)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen