Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Prescott

Age: 33, born 4 June 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
82 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Kathryn Prescott Videos

E4 Skins - Kathryn Prescott Interview

134 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
17 votes
9 votes

British actress best known for playing Emily Fitch on the teen series Skins (UK). She went on to play the titular role on MTV's Finding Carter and starred in the TV mystery series Bedlam.
Tags: Actress (15), Twin (4), Skins (3), British (2), Born 1991 (2), Finding Carter (1), Drama (1), Born In 1991 (1), Short Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Gorgeous (1), Identical Twin (1), Brunette (1), Redhead (1), U (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1219 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
3. Being Human (2008)
Rating:
7.4
273 Watched
4. Reign (2013)
Rating:
7.6
168 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
7
66 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
132 Watched
2. A Dog's Journey (2019)
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
4.7
28 Watched
4. Fun Mom Dinner (2017)
Rating:
4.3
24 Watched
5. Dude (2018)
Rating:
5.5
23 Watched




Update feed

KingRichard voted for 72 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sentilong voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jennifersteven voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Renlly voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Forensic Guy voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Darkfire voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago
Emmabell voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (179 person items)
Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Kev64 voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »