Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Love Newton

Age: 27, born 8 February 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Kathryn Newton Videos



Photos

28 votes
24 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Actress known for starring in Paranormal Activity 4 and later Pokémon: Detective Pikachu. She also played Louise Brooks on the CBS series Gary Unmarried a role that earned her the 2010 Young Artist Award for Best Supporting Young Actress in a TV series. In 2019, she began starring in Netflix's The Society.
Tags: Actress (19), Born 1997 (4), Gorgeous (3), Hot (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Cute (3), Stunner (3), American (3), Pretty (3), Perfect (2), Blonde (2), Female Perfection (2), Breathtaking (2), 1997 (2), DSLs (1), Born In 1997 (1), Pickachu Movie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bad Teacher (2011)
Rating:
5.2
1213 Watched
Rating:
7.9
608 Watched
Rating:
7.1
521 Watched
Rating:
4.3
336 Watched
Rating:
6.2
354 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
2. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
895 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Big Little Lies (2017)
Rating:
8.1
172 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched




Update feed

CBYS1245798 voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 1 day, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

deigismon posted 17 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

Storvirk voted for 98 images [View All] 4 days, 11 hours ago

bokeh voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

listenlistal voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 46 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Elle posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

deigismon posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 3 images 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 51 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 42 Next »