Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Susan Morris

Age: 55, born 28 January 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Johnny Messner


Lists

94 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
47 votes
Pale Beauty (74 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
43 votes
Gorgeous Blue Eyes (46 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
42 votes
Sparkles Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Girls of FHM Magazine (88 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Kathryn Morris Videos

COLD CASE CAST โ˜… THEN AND NOW 2021 !

51 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 months ago


12 Sexy Photos of Kathryn Morris

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 months ago


Kathryn Morris = [HotMess]

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 months ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Kathryn Morris was born on January 28, 1969 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Kathryn Susan Morris. She is an actress, known for Minority Report (2002), Mindhunters (2004) and The Dirt (2019).
Tags: American (7), Blonde (4), Actress (4), Female (3), Cold Case (3), Great Actress (2), Gorgeous (2), Pale (2), 1969 (2), Blonde Hair (2), Blue/green Eyes (2), Brilliant (2), Born In 1969 (1), Aquarius (1), Blue Eyes (1), Skinny (1), Holy Shit (1), Cougar (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4434 Watched
Rating:
6.8
3971 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2457 Watched
4. Paycheck (2003)
Rating:
5.8
797 Watched
5. Mindhunters (2004)
Rating:
5.7
448 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1475 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
3. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
7
685 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Update feed

pierrick17 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

pierrick17 posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

pierrick17 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 1 week ago

"Monica Cruz and Kathryn Morris during ''Minority Report'' DVD edition launch in Madrid."


pierrick17 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 1 week ago

"Kathryn Morris arrives for the ''CBS Upfront Previews'' on May 14, 2003 in New York."


pierrick17 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

queboistu posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

queboistu posted a comment on this image 2 months, 1 week ago

"Kathryn Morris, January 16, 2008."


queboistu posted a comment on this image 2 months, 1 week ago

"Kathryn Morris, Melora Hardin and Sarah Wayne Callies attend ''The Buzz Girls Timeless Style'' fashion show benefit on April 6, 2010 in Los Angeles."


queboistu posted a comment on this image 2 months, 1 week ago

"Jessica Lu and Kathryn Morris during ''Comic Con'' on October 7, 2017 in New York."


EFPaisley voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 6 months ago
flover posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet posted a image 1 year ago

lena1972 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Kathryn Susan Morris28 January 1969Morris has 2 children:โ€ข Jameson West Messner (2013);โ€ข Rocco McQueen Messner (2013);"


ressan voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

franlob voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Listal Football League 2021 North Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She finished with 43 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Jeans and Heels V (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years ago

franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)

« Prev12 Next »