Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Chandria Manuel Bernardo

Age: 24, born 26 March 1996

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
10 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Filipina Beauties -My Top 45- (45 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Filipina Women (136 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Kathryn Chandria Manuel Bernardo is a Filipina actress.
Tags: Actress (2), Short (2), Filipina (2), Philippines (1), Female (1), Born 1996 (1), 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1), Born In March (1), March 26 (1), Petite (1), Black Eyes (1), Dark Brown Eyes (1), Dark Hair (1), Black Hair (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
3. Gagamboy (2004)
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched
4. Sisterakas (2012)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

czekmolina rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
papa4822 rated this 4/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 8 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 9 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Filipina Women (136 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

dume2a rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 2 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kris rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
clovia rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years ago

B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Huawei P9 rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Huawei P9 posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »