Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Sorbara

Age: 26, born 29 November 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (459 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 7 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Kathleen Sorbara Videos

Introducing Bézier by True&Co. Fall/Winter 2014

380 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


She Walks in Beauty (+ Light), Fall/Winter 2014 Collection

255 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


SI Swimsuit 2017 Casting Call: Kathleen

346 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: American Fashion Model from Naples, FL. With Vision LA and Wilhelmina Height: 5′ 8.5″ Bust: 34 Waist: 24″ Hips: 34″ Dress Size: 2 Shoe Size: 9 Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Model (2), American (2), 1994 (2), 1.75 (1), United States (1), Blue Eyes (1), Freckles (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
jdevon voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
fhenyang rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fhenyang voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago

jdevon rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jdevon voted for 96 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 8 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Look Left voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 9 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
1970wildcat rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mototo voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 11 months ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 12 months ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
nbcortez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
mychaloh rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

bigfan82 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
George rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
angel1983 rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (459 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »