Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Langford

Age: 28, born 29 April 1996

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Sweden

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
Sister Sister (73 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Katherine Langford Videos

Young & Stupid - Katherine Langford

19 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 months ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Born 1996 (3), 1996 (2), Australian (2), Actress (2), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Taurus (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1), 5'5" (1), DSLs (1), 13 Reasons Why (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
529 Watched
2. Love, Simon (2018)
Rating:
7.3
199 Watched
3. Spontaneous (2020)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
8.1
22 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1024 Watched
Rating:
6.1
847 Watched
3. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.1
356 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
6.3
123 Watched




Update feed

trashmedicmain voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month ago
'95-'98 favourite women (91 beauty items)

"29-04-1996"


deigismon posted a image 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

James OK 1 month, 4 weeks ago
deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

raigulus added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Niobe• Daughter of Tantalus and of either Dione, Eurythemista or Euryanassa.• Was punished by Leto, who sent Apollo and Artemis to slay all of her children, after which her children lay unburied for nine days while she abstained from food. "


domi18 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

heidimoitou voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nenveutu voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bap34 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nicos posted a comment on this image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

"Looks like Natalie Portman, doesn’t it?"


nicos voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

temoha voted for an image 6 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

bellagracexo 6 months, 2 weeks ago
xhu 6 months, 2 weeks ago
henrywooders 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bodega voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 28 Next »