Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katherine Kelly Lang

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman

Age: 58, born 25 July 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

61 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Sexiest Blonde Characters (POLL) (97 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
34 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
30 votes
The Nifty 50s (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Profession: Actress Ethnicity: Caucasian Country of Origin: United States Province / State: CA - California Place of Birth: Hollywood Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22) Aliases: Kelly Lang, Katherine Kelly D'Andrea Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blonde Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches Weight: Unknown Measurements: 35D-28-32 Fake boobs: Yes Career Status: Active Career Start And End unknown - 2017 Shoe Size: 6 U.S. Tattoos: None Piercings: None Fan Club Address: Katherine Kelly Lang c/o Edmonds Entertainment Group 1635 North Cahuenga Blvd.Los Angeles, CA 90028 USA Extra text: Years active: ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
689 Watched
Rating:
7.1
407 Watched
Rating:
6.2
334 Watched
Rating:
6.7
88 Watched
Rating:
5.5
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
40 Watched
2. Monolith (2017) (2016)
Rating:
4.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.5
7 Watched
Rating:
2.7
4 want to see
5. Made in U.S.A. (1987)
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
LA-LA-Land (25 person items)

"Born in Hollywood "


TrekMedic voted for 3 images 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
The Nifty 50s (45 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Jeans and Heels IV (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

gs65 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

WiscMisc posted 67 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

cotton voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

emberlin posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 34 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted 34 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Dames (748 person items)