Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katherine DeMille

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Lester

Born: 29 June 1911 Died: 27 April 1995

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

137 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
85 votes
Her Classic Cigarette (32 items)
list by Patrik Braga
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
Scream Queens (1931 - 1949) (235 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Elegant Women (102 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 5 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 2/10 6 months ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
mychaloh voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago