Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katerina Sitak

Stats

Birth Name: Ekaterina Sitak

Age: 20, born 21 December 2001

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

84 votes
Underestimated Beauty (286 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
Red Headed Models (136 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Truly beautiful women (120 items)
list by swedart
Published 12 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Beauties (75 items)
list by swedart
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

62 votes
57 votes
43 votes
42 votes
33 votes

Description: Measurements: 82-62-90 Born in Sumy, Ukraine [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (38), Hot (37), Cute (37), Stunner (37), Pretty (37), Stunning (37), Gorgeous (37), Perfection (33), Female Perfection (33), Redhead (25), Perfect (17), Perfect Body (17), Breathtaking (16), Model (7), Freckles (5), Sensual (3), Ukrainian (2), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

esme87 voted for an image 18 hours, 18 minutes ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

przezdomski 4 days, 21 hours ago
edlongshanks voted for an image 1 week ago

milva123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

yennefer voted for 138 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

yennefer 1 week, 4 days ago
Cantab voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Cantab voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

edlongshanks voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

sarah22 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

edel1254 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

laca0714 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

milva123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

vslutton365 1 month ago
vslutton365 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ang9mar37 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ang9mar37 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 month ago

natalee69 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

ragnarson voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zaq124 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zaq124 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ITM voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ruaidhrรญgh added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
2022 Female 10/10's (53 person items)
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »